15/08/2018
Peter Murphy 40 YEARS of BAUHAUS celebration featuring David J (de 21h30 à 23h00)
16/08/2018
WAVE CAVE
Dark Side Eons (12h40-13h20)
Roza Parks (14h20-15h00)
Parade Ground (16h05-16h50)
Pro Patria (17h50-18h40)
The Wedding Present (19h30-20h20)
Covenant (21h20-22h20)
Chameleons VOX (23h20-00h20)
SYNTH SCENE
The Christians (12h20-13h00)
Men Without Hats (13h20-14h00)
Machiavel (15h-15h45)
A Split Second (16h50-17h40)
Wang Chung (18h50-19h30)
Axel Bauer (20h20-21h20)
Midge Ure (22h20-23h20)
DAF (00h20-01h30)
DJ Zebedeus (01h30-03h30)
17/08/2018
WAVE CAVE
Doganov (11h50-12h30)
Monica Jeffries (12h40-13h20)
Me The Tiger (14h20-15h00)
Orphaned Land (16h05-16h50)
Echoes of Yul (17h50-18h40)
Dive (19h30-20h20)
Die Krupps(21h20-22h20)
Project Pitchfork (23h20-00h20)
SYNTH SCENE
Flesh & Fell (13h20-14h00)
Altered Images (15h00-15h45)
Peter Godwin (16h50-17h40)
A Flock Of Seagulls (18h40-19h30)
Annabella’s Bow Wow Wow (20h20-21h20)
ABC (22h20-23h20)
Kim Wilde (00h20-01h30)
DJ Zebedeus (01h30-03h30)
18/08/2018
WAVE CAVE
Dageist (12h40-13h20)
Ash Code (14h20-15h00)
Charcoalcity (16h05-16h50)
Marsheaux (17h50-18h40)
The Devil And The Universe (19h30-20h20)
She Past Away (21h20-22h20)
Front Line Assembly (23h20-00h50)
SYNTH SCENE
Secret Service (13h20-14h00)
Department S (15h00-15h45)
Modern English (16h50-17h40)
Novelle Vague (18h40-19h30)
Heaven 17 (20h20-21h20)
Limahl (The Voice of Kajagoogoo) (22h20-23h20)
Paul Young (00h20-01h30)
DJ Zebedeus (01h30-03h30)
19/08/2018
WAVE CAVE
A Slice Of Life (12h00-12h40)
Struggler (13h00-13h40)
Fär (14h00-14h40)
Dole (15h00-15h45)
Antipole (16h20-17h10)
Trisomie21 (17h40-18h40)
Clan Of Xymox (19h00-20h00)
Suicide Commando (21h00-22h00)
Lords Of Acid (22h40-23h40)
SYNTH SCENE
Captain Sensible (13h35-14h05)
Animotion (14h40-15h20)
Red Zebra (15h50-16h35)
Shriekback (18h20-19h20)
Marc Almond (20h00-21h00)
D:uel (22h00-23h00)
Vive La Fête (23h30-00h45)
DJ’s
Camping (10h00 - …)
Mat Zwart
Wave Cave
VANOnoise
VIP tent
Maxalto
Synth Scene & Afterparty
Zebedeus